Rester connecté

#

Comités

Comité local d'organisation

Paul Calmels, Vincent Gautheron, Pascal Giraux                        
Marie Charlotte d’Anjou, Béatrice Bayle, Alexandre Bertholon, Marie-Ange Blanchon, Gilles  Bruyère, Stéphane Chabrier, Emmanuelle Chaléat-Valayer, Cédric Chol, Evelyne Chometon, Malika Chougrani, Agnès Condemine, Isabelle  Courtois, Jean Michel Cussac, Xavier Devillard, Julie Dohin, Eric Ebermeyer, Pascal Edouard, Isabelle  Fayolle Minon, Bruno Fernandez, Marie-Julie Françon, Monique Gautheron, Annick Lyonnet, Laure Mathevon,  Serge Mirlicourtois, Thibaut Mirlicourtois, Jean-Pierre Molly, Etienne Ojardias, Berénice Pallandre-Zagorda, Caroline Perrin, Virginie Phaner,  Diana Rimaud, Alain-Bachir Sahi, Thierry Sarraf, Perrine Seguin, Dominique  Tardieu, François Tasseau,  Julia Touly, Thibaut Tramoy, Caroline Voiry.

Emmanuel Coudeyre, Dominic Perennou, Gilles Rode, Jacques Luauté, Sophie Courtois, Carole Vuillerot

Secrétariat local : Mme Delphine CORRAL -
sofmer2016@chuse.fr
 

Bureau de la SOFMER - (Juin 2016)

 

Membres du Conseil d'Administration

Pr Pierre-Alain JOSEPH, Président élu
Pr Gilles RODE, Président 2014-2016
Dr Brigitte BARROIS, Vice-Présidente
Pr Serge POIRAUDEAU, Vice-Président
Dr Patricia RIBINIK, Secrétaire générale
Dr Frédérique LE BRETON, Secrétaire Adjoint
Dr François BOYER, Trésorier
Dr Marie-Eve ISNER, Trésorier adjoint
Pr Isabelle LAFFONT, Secrétaire Scientifique
Pr François RANNOU, Secrétaire Scientifique Adjoint
Pr Dominic PERENNOU, Editeur Annals of PMR
Pr Olivier REMY-NERIS, Cofemer
Dr Nicolas WINISDOERFFER, Communication
Pr André THEVENON, ISPRM
Pr Alain YELNIK, ISPRM
Pr Alain DELARQUE, ESPRM
Dr Georges DE KORVIN, Syfmer
Dr Francis LE MOINE, Fedmer
Pr Paul CALMELS, congrès 2016
Pr Jean PAYSANT, congrès 2017
Dr Marc GENTY
Dr Véronique SALVATOR-WITVOET, ANMSR
Dr Grégoire PRUM, président AJMER 
Dr Charles JOUSSAIN, Jeunes spécialistes MPR

 

Titulaires :
Gérard AMARENCO
Brigitte BARROIS
Isabelle BONAN
François BOYER
Paul CALMELS
Emmanuelle CHALEAT-VALAYER
Xavier DE BOISSEZON
Alain DELARQUE
Jean-Pascal DEVAILLY
Catherine DIARD
Marc GENTY
Marie-Eve ISNER
Pierre-Alain JOSEPH
Remi KLOTZ
Isabelle LAFFONT
Anne LAURENT-VANNIER
Frédérique LEBRETON

Jean PAYSANT
Dominic PERENNOU
Serge POIRAUDEAU
François RANNOU
Olivier REMY-NERIS
Patricia RIBINIK
Gilberte ROBAIN
Gilles RODE
Véronique SALVATOR-WITVOET
Jean SENGLER
André THEVENON
Philippe THOUMIE
Nicolas WINISDOERFFER
Alain YELNIK

Suppléants :
Djamel BEN SMAIL

Mise à jour le 27-07-2016 à 17:15:23